Biography

Jaelyn Fox Quick Facts

Alias: Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaelyn Foxx, Jaylyn Fox, Jaylynn Fox
Date of Birth: 2/18/1988
Home Town: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Blond
Eye Color: Green

Jaelyn Fox Biography.

Jaelyn Fox first stepped in to the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 19 years old. Since beginning in the industry, Jaelyn has worked in a variety of adult niches to date including: lesbian, threesome, masturbation and interracial.

Jaelyn Fox has appeared in over 100 movies. Jaelyn has been nominated for three AVN awards and has since retired from her adult career. Jaelyn does not have any tattoos but she does have her upper lip and her navel pierced.

Throughout her adult film career Jaelyn Fox has worked with a variety of big name adult production studios including: Hustler, New Sensations, Zero Tolerance and Evil Angel. Jaelyn has also had the opportunity to work with some big name adult stars including: Adriana Deville, Allison Pierce, Megan Jones, Mason Moore, Ashli Orion and Harmony Rose.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Jaelyn Fox Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /